Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Luty »
« 18 do 24-02-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:45  
60 min 30 wolnych

Total Cross

Łukasz Czubak

 
60 min 30 wolnych

Total Cross

Łukasz Czubak

     
09:00
30 min 30 wolnych

Les Mills Grit

Katarzyna Sznajdrowicz

50 min 30 wolnych

Brzuch, Pośladki, Uda

Magdalena Poborca

50 min 30 wolnych

Slow Fitness

Magdalena Poborca

50 min 30 wolnych

Body Shape

Sylwia Kowalska

60 min 30 wolnych

Body Pump Les Mills

Aleksandra Kramarczuk

30 min 30 wolnych

Les Mills Grit

Katarzyna Sznajdrowicz

50 min 30 wolnych

Cardio Aerobic

Monika Borkowska

09:35
50 min 30 wolnych

Total Body

Katarzyna Sznajdrowicz

       
60 min 30 wolnych

Trening Obwodowy

Katarzyna Sznajdrowicz

 
10:00  
50 min 30 wolnych

Poranna Gimnastyka

Magdalena Poborca

50 min 30 wolnych

Aktywna Ciąża/Aktywna Mama

Magdalena Poborca

50 min 30 wolnych

Poranna Gimnastyka

Sylwia Kowalska

60 min 30 wolnych

Body Balance Les Mills

Aleksandra Kramarczuk

 
50 min 30 wolnych

Brzuch, Pośladki, Uda

Monika Borkowska

11:00          
85 min 30 wolnych

Joga 85'

Lucyna Chylińska

 
16:30    
50 min 30 wolnych

Total Kids GYM

Sylwia Kowalska

 
50 min 30 wolnych

Total Kids Dance

Monika Borkowska

   
17:00
50 min 30 wolnych

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Sylwia Kowalska

50 min 30 wolnych

Total Body

Monika Borkowska

 
50 min 30 wolnych

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Justyna Bolek

     
17:30    
50 min 30 wolnych

Cardio Aerobic

Sylwia Kowalska

 
50 min 30 wolnych

Latino Aerobic

Monika Borkowska

   
18:00
50 min 30 wolnych

Brzuch, Pośladki, Uda

Sylwia Kowalska

50 min 30 wolnych

Tańcz i Chudnij

Monika Borkowska

 
50 min 30 wolnych

Slavica Dance

Justyna Bolek

     
18:30    
50 min 30 wolnych

Body Shape

Sylwia Kowalska

 
50 min 30 wolnych

Animal Flow

Magdalena Poborca

   
19:00
60 min 30 wolnych

Body Pump Les Mills

Daria Zaradkiewicz

30 min 30 wolnych

Les Mills Grit

Katarzyna Sznajdrowicz

 
60 min 30 wolnych

Body Pump Les Mills

Daria Zaradkiewicz

     
19:30  
60 min 30 wolnych

Trening Obwodowy

Katarzyna Sznajdrowicz

60 min 30 wolnych

Boks

Piotr Świeczkowski

 
50 min 30 wolnych

Slow Fitness

Magdalena Poborca

   
20:00
50 min 30 wolnych

Body Balance Les Mills

Daria Zaradkiewicz

   
50 min 30 wolnych

Body Balance Les Mills

Daria Zaradkiewicz

     
20:35  
85 min 30 wolnych

Joga 85'

Lucyna Chylińska

         
← →